Turnierspiegel Einzelkämpfer
Medaillen Einzelturniere 2019
Turniername
Gold
Silber
Bronze
Nationales Judoturnier
Morges

Resultate 2018
Gold: 0 / Silber: 1 / Bronze: 1
0 0 Gubser Jan
Zürcher Judo-Nachwuchs-Meisterschaft
Regensdorf

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 1 / Bronze: 1
- Sgro Nelio
Strobl Quentin
Hagmann Lionel
Hagmann Rafael
Matteacci Adriano
Matteacci Riccardo
Schanzer Andri
Schülerturnier
Ruggell FL

Resultate 2018
Gold: 0 / Silber: 2 / Bronze: 3
Hagmann Rafael
Kraft Gian
Schanzer Andri
Sgro Nelio
Sgro Olivia
Wildhaber Andri
Bürer Andrea
Gantner Silvan
Gassner Marin
Hagmann Lionel
Matteacci Adriano
Matteacci Riccardo
Rupp Eric
Strobl Quentin
Judoturnier
Oensingen

Resultate 2018
-
- - -
Kant. Judomeisterschaft SG/TG
Frauenfeld

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 1
- - -
Schülerturnier
Gommiswald

Resultate 2018
Gold: 2 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 0
- - -
Int. Rheintal-Turnier
Altstätten

Resultate 2018
Gold: 2 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 1
- - -
Int. Gallus-Turnier
Gossau

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 3 / Bronze: 2
- - -
Judoturnier
Bellinzona


Resultate 2018
Gold: 0 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 1
- - -
Sakura Nachwuchs-Cup 1
Schaan

Resultate 2018
Gold: 2 / Silber: 2 / Bronze: 2
- - -
Judoturnier
Uster

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 0
- - -
Judoturnier
Spiez

Resultate 2018
-
- - -
Nationales Judoturnier
Weinfelden

Resultate 2018
-
- - -
Landesmeisterschaft Liechtenstein
Vaduz

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 0
- - -
Judoturnier
Murten

Resultate 2018
Gold: 2 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 1
- - -
Int. Turnier
Buchs

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 3
- - -
OSEM

Resultate 2018
Gold: 1 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 2
- - -
Sakura Nachwuchs Cup 2
Schaan

Resultate 2018
Gold: 0 / Silber: 0 / Bronze: 4
- - -
Medaillen 2019
6
4
12
Übersicht
Medaillen 2018
15 9 22
Medaillen 2017
21 15 19
Medaillen 2016
27 26 21
Medaillen 2015
28 16 31
Medaillen 2014
16 21 24
Medaillen 2013
30 24 34
Medaillen 2012
42 48 57
Medaillen 2011
38 46 52
Medaillen 2010
37 37 54
Medaillen 2009
31
36
43
Medaillen 2008
39
27
39
Medaillen 2007
15
16
18
Medaillen 2006
27
26
34
Medaillen 2005
17
20
30
Medaillen 2004
14
24
30
Medaillen 2003
12
15
19
Medaillen 2002
16
11
34
Medaillen 2001
07
16
13

Medaillen Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM)
2016
1. Rang: Jugend: Brühlmann Leandro
2. Rang: Junioren: Brühlmann Leandro
2018
2. Rang: Gubser Jan
2. Rang: Brühlmann Leandro
 
2013
2. Rang: Willi Sara
2014
3. Rang: Brühlmann Leandro
2015
3. Rang: Brühlmann Leandro
2003
1. Rang: Dellsperger Roger
3. Rang: Wildhaber Nicole
2004
3. Rang: Dellsperger Roger
2012
3. Rang: Bartholet Nadine
3. Rang: Schumacher Martina
2000
2. Rang: Bärtsch Josef
2. Rang: Bazzon Andreas
2. Rang: Wildhaber Nicole
3. Rang: Schlegel Petra
2001
2. Rang: Wildhaber Nicole
3. Rang: Bazzon Andreas
2002
1. Rang: Schlegel Petra
3. Rang:  Wildhaber Nicole
1997
3. Rang: Reinhardt Marc
1998
3. Rang: Jäger Marcel
1999
2. Rang: Bärtsch Josef
3. Rang: Bazzon Andreas
1994
2. Rang: Mannhart Paul
2. Rang: Kurath Monika
3. Rang: Pfiffner Cornelia
1995
3. Rang: Mannhart Paul
3. Rang: Ackermann Beat
1996
3. Rang: Ackermann Beat
1991
1. Rang: Damen: Gerschwiler Luzia
1. Rang: Junioren: Gerschwiler Luzia
1. Rang: Junioren: Kurath Monika
1. Rang: Junioren: Pfiffner Mathias
1. Rang: Junioren: Pfiffner Cornelia
2. Rang: Damen: Kurath Monika
3. Rang: Junioren: Mannhart Paul
1992
3. Rang: Scherrer Martin
3. Rang: Gerschwiler Luzia

1993
2. Rang: Linder Monika
2. Rang: Kurath Monika
3. Rang: Gerschwiler Luzia
3. Rang: Pfiffner Mathias
3. Rang: Pfiffner Cornelia
3. Rang: Hobi Andrea
3. Rang. Scherrer Martin
1988
1. Rang: Gubser Reto
3. Rang: Schena Marco

1989
1. Rang: Gubser Reto
2. Rang: Stoop Iris

1990
1. Rang: Kurath Monika
2. Rang: Gubser Reto
3. Rang: Stoop Iris
3. Rang: Pfiffner Mathias
1982
3. Rang: Stoop Iris

1983
3. Rang: Pirmin Wildhaber

1987
1. Rang: Gubser Reto
2. Rang: Rupf Remo
- nach oben -

- end of site -